ALTAFIT ANSOAIN

SÁBADO 02
DOMINGO 03
LUNES 04
MARTES 05
MIÉRCOLES 06
JUEVES 07
VIERNES 08
07:05 - 08:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
07:15 - 08:00
GBODY
GFUNCIONAL
CARDIO + CORE
GMIND VIRTUAL
GBODY
CIRCUIT
08:00 - 08:30
GCORE
08:00 - 09:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
09:00 - 09:45
BESTCYCLING
09:00 - 10:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
09:15 - 10:00
GBODY VIRTUAL
GBIKE
STEP
ZUMBA
GBODY
ZUMBA
GBODY VIRTUAL
10:00 - 10:45
GMIND VIRTUAL
GMIND VIRTUAL
ZUMBA
GMIND
GBIKE
GBOX VIRTUAL
GBODY VIRTUAL
GFUNCIONAL
GFUNCIONAL
GFUNCIONAL
10:00 - 11:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
10:30 - 11:30
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
11:00 - 11:30
GBIKE 30´
11:00 - 11:45
GBOX VIRTUAL
GBODY VIRTUAL
GAP VIRTUAL
GBODY
ESPALDA SANA 1
PILATES
GFUNCIONAL
11:00 - 12:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
11:15 - 12:00
GBIKE
11:30 - 12:30
BOXEO
12:00 - 13:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
13:00 - 14:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
14:00 - 14:45
GBIKE
14:00 - 15:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
15:00 - 16:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
16:00 - 16:30
GAP
16:00 - 17:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
16:15 - 16:45
GLUTEO
16:30 - 17:00
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
GCORE
GCORE
16:30 - 17:30
BOXEO JUNIOR
BOXEO JUNIOR
BOXEO JUNIOR
BOXEO JUNIOR
17:00 - 17:30
GAP
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
17:00 - 17:45
GBODY
GFUNCIONAL
ZUMBA
17:00 - 18:00
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
17:15 - 18:00
GFUNCIONAL
17:30 - 18:00
GCORE
17:30 - 18:30
BOXEO KIDS
BOXEO KIDS
BOXEO KIDS
BOXEO KIDS
BOXEO
18:00 - 18:45
PILATES
GBIKE
PILATES
GBOX
GBIKE
GFUNCIONAL
18:00 - 19:00
BESTCYCLING
18:15 - 19:00
GBODY
GBIKE
18:30 - 19:15
GBIKE
18:30 - 19:30
BOXEO
GCROSS
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
19:00 - 19:30
GENERGY
19:00 - 19:45
ZUMBA
GMIND
GBODY
19:00 - 20:00
BESTCYCLING
GCROSS
BESTCYCLING
19:15 - 20:00
GMIND
19:15 - 20:15
GCROSS OCR
19:30 - 20:15
ZUMBA
GBIKE
19:30 - 20:30
BOXEO
BOXEO
BOXEO
BESTCYCLING
GCROSS
BOXEO
20:00 - 20:30
GENERGY
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
20:00 - 20:45
GBIKE
GBIKE
GBODY
GBOX
20:00 - 21:00
BESTCYCLING
20:30 - 20:45
GFLEX
20:30 - 21:00
ENTRENAMIENTO EN SUSPENSION
GCORE
20:30 - 21:15
GBOX VIRTUAL
20:30 - 21:30
BOXEO
BOXEO
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BOXEO
20:50 - 21:00
GFLEX
GFLEX
21:00 - 21:45
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
21:30 - 22:30
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING
BESTCYCLING